Coaching Staff – Contact Information & Bios

FALL SPORTS

FOOTBALL
Varsity: Dustin Jeter (Head Coach),  Chad Wilson (Assistant – OC), Bryan Nance (Assistant), Justin Davis (Assistant), Leonard Fisher (Assistant)
JV: Rob Wendel (Head Coach), Matt Pflieger (Assistant)

CHEERLEADING
Varsity: Sarah Molina
JV: Sarah Thibeau

CROSS COUNTRY
Varsity: Gary Frace (Head Coach); Erin Crowley (Assistant)

FIELD HOCKEY
Varsity: Leah Arthur
JV: Arturo Ho

GOLF
Varsity: Lindsey Lipinski

POMS
Varsity: Niyah Henson

BOYS SOCCER
Varsity: Christian Del Cid
JV: Bryan Steele

GIRLS SOCCER
Varsity: Sean Herron
JV: Samuel Estifanos

COROLLARY TEAM HANDBALL
Varsity: Brett Waghelstein (Head Coach), Taylor Stockinger (Assistant)

GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Varsity: Sherryta Campbell
JV: Danielle Van Horn

WINTER SPORTS

BOYS BASKETBALL
Varsity: Darnell Myers (Head Coach), Rob Harmon (Assistant), Ian Masone (Assistant)
JV: Miriam Tesfamikael (Head Coach), Rachel King-Pike (Assistant)

GIRLS BASKETBALL
Varsity: Joia Daniels (Head Coach), Kristen Bradley (Assistant), Dipna Collison (Assistant)
JV: Lucio Lewis (Head Coach)

BOCCE
Varsity: Lauren Minor (Head Coach), Ashley Malleck (Assistant)

CHEERLEADING
Varsity: Sarah Molina

INDOOR TRACK
Varsity: Bryan Steele (Head Coach), Alex Gomes (Assistant), Chris Grindley (Assistant)

POMS
Varsity: Niyah Henson

SWIM & DIVE
Varsity: Claire Luigard

WRESTLING
Varsity: Rob Whittles (Head Coach), Rayem Ali (Assistant), Chris Halkos (Assistant)
JV: Matthew Halkos

SPRING SPORTS

BASEBALL
Varsity: Ian Carpency
JV: Matt Laub

GYMNASTICS
Varsity: Sarah Molina

BOYS LACROSSE
Varsity: Jacob Abrams
JV: Ben Smith

GIRLS LACROSSE
Varsity: Jenelle Whitman (Head Coach), Ria Peralta (Assistant), Courtney Lee (Assistant)
JV: Ursula Gbe (Head Coach)

SOFTBALL
Varsity: Lindsey Lipinski
JV: Danielle Van Horn

ALLIED SOFTBALL
Varsity: Brett Waghelstein (Head Coach), Taylor Stockinger (Assistant)

BOYS TENNIS
Varsity: Houston Ward

GIRLS TENNIS
Varsity: Marian Lang

TRACK & FIELD
Varsity: Bryan Steele (Head Coach), Alex Gomes (Assistant), Antwan Farmer (Assistant), Bryan Nance (Assistant), Sherryta Campbell (Assistant), Chris Grindley (Assistant)

BOYS VOLLEYBALL
Varsity: Jennifer Raikes

COED VOLLEYBALL
Varsity: Ray Baleikasavu